Comprehensive 65.62' (20 m) LC to ST Single-Mode 0.009' (3mm) Zipcord LSZH Cable

Comprehensive 65.62' (20 m) LC to ST Single-Mode 0.009' (3mm) Zipcord LSZH Cable

Comprehensive 65.62' (20 m) LC to ST Single-Mode 0.009' (3mm) Zipcord LSZH Cable

B&H # COC20MLCSTSM MFR # LC-ST-SM-20M

Show MoreLess

Close

Now Viewing:

Special Order
Expected availability: 7-10 business days

Product Highlights

  • RoHS Compliant

This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.

$0 VA Sales Tax Collected on This Item
$58.36
Add to Wish List Item in Wish List

Comprehensive LC-ST-SM-20M Overview

  • 1Description

The 65.62' (20 m) LC to ST Single-Mode 0.009' (3mm) Zipcord LSZH Cable from Comprehensive is a high quality single-mode patch cable assembly.

UPC: 808447046267
Table of Contents
  • 1Description

Comprehensive LC-ST-SM-20M Specs

Cable Length 65.62' (20 m)
Connectors LC to ST
RoHS Compliant Yes
Weight 2 lb (0.91 kg)

Comprehensive LC-ST-SM-20M Reviews

Be the first to review this item

Comprehensive LC-ST-SM-20M Q&A

Comprehensive LC-ST-SM-20M Accessories

See any errors on this page? Let us know.