Comprehensive 16.40' (5 m) LC to SC Single-Mode 0.009' (3mm) Zipcord LSZH Cable

Comprehensive 16.40' (5 m) LC to SC Single-Mode 0.009' (3mm) Zipcord LSZH Cable

Comprehensive 16.40' (5 m) LC to SC Single-Mode 0.009' (3mm) Zipcord LSZH Cable

B&H # CO5MLCSCSM MFR # LC-SC-SM-5M

Show MoreLess

Close

Now Viewing:

Special Order
Expected availability: 7-10 business days

Product Highlights

  • RoHS Compliant

This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.

$0 VA Sales Tax Collected on This Item
$39.16
Add to Wish List Item in Wish List

Comprehensive LC-SC-SM-5M Overview

  • 1Description

The 16.40' (5 m) LC to SC Single-Mode 0.009' (3mm) Zipcord LSZH Cable from Comprehensive is a high quality single-mode patch cable assembly.

UPC: 808447046304
Table of Contents
  • 1Description

Comprehensive LC-SC-SM-5M Specs

Cable Length 16.40' (5 m)
Connectors LC to SC
RoHS Compliant Yes
Weight 16.40' (5 m)
Packaging Infocautybbxfrczsvtvxffrvbqytcvcutvfe
Package Weight 0.15 lb
Box Dimensions (LxWxH) 7.0 x 6.0 x 0.6"

Comprehensive LC-SC-SM-5M Reviews

Be the first to review this item

Comprehensive LC-SC-SM-5M Q&A

Comprehensive LC-SC-SM-5M Accessories

See any errors on this page? Let us know.