Comprehensive 32.8' (10 m) LC to SC Single-Mode 0.009' (3mm) Zipcord LSZH Cable

Comprehensive 32.8' (10 m) LC to SC Single-Mode 0.009' (3mm) Zipcord LSZH Cable

Comprehensive 32.8' (10 m) LC to SC Single-Mode 0.009' (3mm) Zipcord LSZH Cable

B&H # CO10MLCSCSM MFR # LC-SC-SM-10M
Comprehensive 32.8' (10 m) LC to SC Single-Mode 0.009' (3mm) Zipcord LSZH Cable

Show MoreLess

Close

Now Viewing:

Special Order
Ship Time: 7-10 business days 

Product Highlights

  • Single-Mode Patch Cable
  • RoHS Compliant

You Pay: $45.56

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List

Questions? Ask our experts:

  • 1Description

The 32.8' (10 m) LC to SC Single-Mode 0.009' (3mm) Zipcord LSZH Cable from Comprehensive is a high quality single-mode patch cable assembly.

UPC: 808447046328
In the Box
Comprehensive 32.8' (10 m) LC to SC Single-Mode 0.009' (3mm) Zipcord LSZH Cable
  • Lifetime Warranty
  • Table of Contents
    • 1Description
    Cable Type Fiber cable
    Connector Type LC male to SC male
    Length 32.8' (10 m)
    RoHS Compliant Yes
    Weight 0.68 kg (1.5 lb)
    Packaging Info
    Package Weight 0.3 lb
    Box Dimensions (LxWxH) 8.0 x 7.0 x 0.8"

    Comprehensive 32.8' (10 m) LC to SC Single-Mode 0.009' (3mm) Zipcord LSZH Cable Review

    Be the first to review this item
    See any errors on this page? Let us know.