Comprehensive 65.6' (20 m) LC to SC Single-Mode 0.009' (3mm) Zipcord LSZH Cable

Comprehensive 65.6' (20 m) LC to SC Single-Mode 0.009' (3mm) Zipcord LSZH Cable

Comprehensive 65.6' (20 m) LC to SC Single-Mode 0.009' (3mm) Zipcord LSZH Cable

B&H # CO20MLCSCSM MFR # LC-SC-SM-20M
Comprehensive 65.6' (20 m) LC to SC Single-Mode 0.009' (3mm) Zipcord LSZH Cable

Show MoreLess

Close

Now Viewing:

Special Order
Expected availability: 7-10 business days

Product Highlights

  • Single-Mode Patch Cable
  • RoHS Compliant

This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.

$0 VA Sales Tax Collected on This Item

You Pay: $59.16

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List

Comprehensive LC-SC-SM-20M overview

  • 1Description

The 65.6' (20 m) LC to SC Single-Mode 0.009' (3mm) Zipcord LSZH Cable from Comprehensive is a high quality single-mode patch cable assembly.

UPC: 808447046342
In the Box
Comprehensive 65.6' (20 m) LC to SC Single-Mode 0.009' (3mm) Zipcord LSZH Cable
  • Lifetime Warranty
  • Table of Contents
    • 1Description

    Comprehensive LC-SC-SM-20M specs

    Cable Type Fiber cable
    Connector Type LC male to SC male
    Length 65.6' (20 m)
    RoHS Compliant Yes
    Weight 0.90 kg (2 lb)
    Packaging Info
    Package Weight 0.55 lb
    Box Dimensions (LxWxH) 8.2 x 8.0 x 1.2"

    Comprehensive LC-SC-SM-20M reviews

    Be the first to review this item

    Comprehensive LC-SC-SM-20M Q&A

    Comprehensive LC-SC-SM-20M accessories

    See any errors on this page? Let us know.