Miranda SFP-ETH-RT-M85-LC Ethernet Multi-mode Fiber Cartridge

Miranda SFP-ETH-RT-M85-LC Ethernet Multi-mode Fiber Cartridge

Miranda SFP-ETH-RT-M85-LC Ethernet Multi-mode Fiber Cartridge

B&H # MIRTM85LC MFR # SFP-ETH-RT-M85-LC
Miranda SFP-ETH-RT-M85-LC Ethernet Multi-mode Fiber Cartridge

Show MoreLess

Close

Now Viewing:

No Longer Available

Product Highlights

  • Wavelength of 850 nm
  • With LC / PC Connector

Questions? Ask our experts:

  • 1Description

The Miranda Technologies SFP-ETH-RT-M85-LC Ethernet Multi-mode Fiber Cartridge is an SFP plug-in cartridge designed for use with the AXINO-410-SFP series Multi-Program, IP Transport Stream Loudness Processors.

In the Box
Miranda SFP-ETH-RT-M85-LC Ethernet Multi-mode Fiber Cartridge
  • Limited 2-Year Warranty
  • Table of Contents
    • 1Description
    Compatible With SFP port on the AXINO-410-SFP series
    Wavelength 850 nm
    Connector Type LC / PC

    Miranda SFP-ETH-RT-M85-LC Ethernet Multi-mode Fiber Cartridge Review

    Be the first to review this item
    See any errors on this page? Let us know.