Miranda SFP-ETH-RT-M85-LC Ethernet Multi-mode Fiber Cartridge

Miranda SFP-ETH-RT-M85-LC Ethernet Multi-mode Fiber Cartridge

Miranda SFP-ETH-RT-M85-LC Ethernet Multi-mode Fiber Cartridge

B&H # MIRTM85LC MFR # SFP-ETH-RT-M85-LC
No Longer Available

Product Highlights

  • Wavelength of 850 nm
  • With LC / PC Connector

Miranda SFP-ETH-RT-M85-LC overview

  • 1Description

The Miranda Technologies SFP-ETH-RT-M85-LC Ethernet Multi-mode Fiber Cartridge is an SFP plug-in cartridge designed for use with the AXINO-410-SFP series Multi-Program, IP Transport Stream Loudness Processors.

In the Box
Miranda SFP-ETH-RT-M85-LC Ethernet Multi-mode Fiber Cartridge
  • Limited 2-Year Warranty
  • Table of Contents
    • 1Description

    Miranda SFP-ETH-RT-M85-LC specs

    Compatible With SFP port on the AXINO-410-SFP series
    Wavelength 850 nm
    Connector Type LC / PC

    Miranda SFP-ETH-RT-M85-LC reviews

    Be the first to review this item

    Miranda SFP-ETH-RT-M85-LC Q&A

    See any errors on this page? Let us know.