C2G 16.4' LC-LC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) - Yellow (TAA Compliant)

BH #CA14404 • MFR #14404
C2G
C2G 16.4' LC-LC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) - Yellow (TAA Compliant)
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
$63.95

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.
Deesh P., B&H Pro Audio Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.606.6969
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Browsing History

Close

Close

Close