Camplex Simplex SC to SC Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable (3.28', Orange)

BH #CAS62SCSC001 • MFR #MMS62-SC-SC-001
Camplex Simplex SC to SC Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable (3.28', Orange)
Key Features
  • Patch Multimode Network Devices
  • Multimode, Simplex Cords
  • Orange OFNR Jackets
  • Fully Tested for Reliable Performance
Manufactured with high quality components, the 3.28' Camplex Simplex SC to SC Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable is designed to offer reliable performance. This fiber optic patch cable features orange OFNR jackets and is fully tested to ensure reliable performance in critical applications.
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 Weeks
Shipping Charges Apply
Ask an Expert
800.952.1815
See any errors on this page? Let us know