Camplex Simplex ST to SC Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cable (13.1', Yellow)

BH #CAMS9STSC004 • MFR #SMS9-ST-SC-004
Camplex Simplex ST to SC Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cable (13.1', Yellow)
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 Weeks
$11.49
  • This item cannot be canceled or returned.
Free Shipping for this Item
Ask an Expert
877.717.9890
See any errors on this page? Let us know