Camplex 10-Gig Multimode Duplex LC to LC Fiber Optic Coupler with Flange

Camplex 10-Gig Multimode Duplex LC to LC Fiber Optic Coupler with Flange

Camplex 10-Gig Multimode Duplex LC to LC Fiber Optic Coupler with Flange

B&H # CAA10GLCLCDM MFR # FOA-10G-LC-LC-DM
Camplex 10-Gig Multimode Duplex LC to LC Fiber Optic Coupler with Flange

Show MoreLess

Close

Now Viewing:

Special Order
Expected availability: 3-7 business days

This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable

$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY and NJ

You Pay: $5.25

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List
  • 1Description

Camplex 10-Gig Multimode Duplex LC to LC Fiber Optic Coupler with Flange provides the link between Fiber networking devices.

Duplex
Multimode
10G
UPC: 091324365241
In the Box
Camplex 10-Gig Multimode Duplex LC to LC Fiber Optic Coupler with Flange
  • 2 x Screws
  • Table of Contents
    • 1Description
    Connectors LC to LC
    Packaging Infodaxftqeq
    Package Weight 0.02 lb
    Box Dimensions (LxWxH) 1.0 x 0.5 x 0.25"
    Be the first to review this item
    See any errors on this page? Let us know.