Camplex Multimode Duplex LC to LC Fiber Optic Coupler Adapter (Bronze Sleeve)

Camplex Multimode Duplex LC to LC Fiber Optic Coupler Adapter (Bronze Sleeve)

Camplex Multimode Duplex LC to LC Fiber Optic Coupler Adapter (Bronze Sleeve)

B&H # CAFOALCLCDM MFR # FOA-LC-LC-DM
Camplex Multimode Duplex LC to LC Fiber Optic Coupler Adapter (Bronze Sleeve)

Show MoreLess

Close

Now Viewing:

Special Order
Expected availability: 3-7 business days

This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable

$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY and NJ

You Pay: $5.49

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List
  • 1Description

The Camplex Multimode Duplex LC to LC Fiber Optic Coupler Adapter features a bronze sleeve and provides the link between fiber networking devices. This coupler allows for connecting of similar connector types for types for high speed networks. Multi mode fiber optical products are used for short-distance signal transmission.

Multi Mode
PhBr protective rubber sleeve over each connector
Plastic housing
UPC: 091324212866
Table of Contents
  • 1Description
Connectors LC to LC
Packaging Infordbayrxvvybrutueetsxcfwderwbxxy
Package Weight 0.02 lb
Box Dimensions (LxWxH) 3.0 x 2.0 x 0.5"
Be the first to review this item
See any errors on this page? Let us know.