Camplex Singlemode Simplex SC to SC Fiber Adapter with Zirconia Sleeve and Metal Flange

Camplex Singlemode Simplex SC to SC Fiber Adapter with Zirconia Sleeve and Metal Flange

Camplex Singlemode Simplex SC to SC Fiber Adapter with Zirconia Sleeve and Metal Flange

B&H # CAOASCSCSSMF MFR # FOA-SC-SC-SS-MF
Camplex Singlemode Simplex SC to SC Fiber Adapter with Zirconia Sleeve and Metal Flange

Show MoreLess

Close

Now Viewing:

Special Order
Ship Time: 3-7 business days 

You Pay: $5.25

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List

Questions? Ask our experts:

  • 1Description

Camplex Singlemode Simplex SC to SC Fiber Adapter with Zirconia Sleeve and Metal Flange is designed for mounting in standard rectangular cut out style panels. The sleeve will meet your specific design requirements and this adapter can be used with PC or UPC style fiber connectors.

Simplex
Singlemode
Zirconia Sleeve
Metal Flange
Table of Contents
  • 1Description
Connectors SC to SC

Camplex Singlemode Simplex SC to SC Fiber Adapter with Zirconia Sleeve and Metal Flange Review

Be the first to review this item
See any errors on this page? Let us know.