Ubiquiti Networks UF-MM-1G SFP Multi-Mode Fiber Module (2-Pack)
No Longer Available

Ubiquiti Networks UF-MM-1G SFP Multi-Mode Fiber Module (2-Pack)

See similar items below
Ubiquiti Networks 1 Gb/s LC Multi-Mode SFP Optical Module (2-Pack)

Ubiquiti Networks 1 Gb/s LC Multi-Mode SFP Optical Module (2-Pack)

B&H # UBCCOMMM1GD2 MFR # UACC-OM-MM-1G-D-2
Key Features
  • Full-Duplex LC Connectors
  • Up to 1.25 Gb/s Throughput
  • Multi-Mode Fiber Support
  • 850nm Wavelength
$2299
In Stock