Tripp Lite

58 Items
Filter by:Sort by:
View:
Tripp Lite Power It! 6-Outlet Power Strip (Black)

Tripp Lite Power It! 6-Outlet Power Strip (Black)

B&H # TRPS66B MFR # PS66B
Key Features
  • 6 x NEMA 5-15R Outlets
  • NEMA 5-15P Plug
  • 15A Circuit Breaker
  • 120V Input
$1744
In Stock
Tripp Lite Protect It! Super7 Surge Protector

Tripp Lite Protect It! Super7 Surge Protector

B&H # TRSUPER7 MFR # SUPER-7
Key Features
  • 7 Total Outlets
  • 2160 Joules Energy Rating
  • EMI/RFI Noise Filtering
  • 7' Cord Length
$2478
In Stock

Tripp Lite 12-Outlet Rackmount Power Strip (120V, 15A)

B&H # TRRS1215RA MFR # RS1215-RA
Key Features
  • 12 x NEMA 5-15R Outlets
  • NEMA 5-15P Input Plug
  • 15A Circuit Breaker
  • 120V AC Input at 15A
$9482
In Stock

Tripp Lite SmartRack Wall-Mount Rack Enclosure (15 RU)

B&H # TRSRW15US MFR # SRW15US
Key Features
  • Wall-Mounted 15 RU Rack Enclosure
  • Reversible Front Door, Hinged Back Panel
  • 200 lb Maximum Load Capacity
  • For Equipment up to 20.5" Deep
$49999
In Stock

Tripp Lite SmartPro 1.5kVA Line Interactive Sine Wave UPS

B&H # TRS1500RMXL2 MFR # SMART1500RMXL2UA
Key Features
  • Optional Battery Expansion
  • Network-Grade AC Surge Suppression
  • 120V Nominal Output
  • SNMPWEBCARD Network Integration
$84939
In Stock

Tripp Lite USB-A 2.0 Male to USB-A Female Active Extension Repeater Cable (25')

B&H # TRU026025 MFR # U026-025
Key Features
  • USB 2.0
  • USB-A Male
  • USB-A Female
  • Up to 480 Mb/s
$6280
Special Order
Expected availability: 7-14 Business Days
$39327
In Stock

Tripp Lite 9-Outlet Metal Power Strip (15')

B&H # TRUL17CB15 MFR # UL17CB-15
Key Features
  • 9 Outlets
  • Metal Construction
  • 2100 Joules
  • 15' Power Cord
$5199
In Stock

Tripp Lite Cantilever Fixed Shelf (1 RU)

B&H # TRSRSHELF2P1 MFR # SRSHELF2P1U
Key Features
  • Load Capacity: 40 lb
  • 12" Shelf Depth
  • 2 or 4-Post Compatible
  • Cold-Rolled Steel with Black Finish
$6419
Special Order
Expected availability: 7-14 Business Days

Tripp Lite Basic Power Distribution Unit

B&H # TRPDU1220 MFR # PDU1220
Key Features
  • 1U Rackmount
$14899
In Stock

Tripp Lite SmartRack Wall Mount Enclosure Cabinet (12 U)

B&H # TRSRW12US MFR # SRW12US
Key Features
  • 12 U Rack / Integrated Wall-mounting
  • Easy Equipment Access / Cable Management
  • Adjustable Rack Rails
  • Ventilated Front Door
$54827
In Stock

Tripp Lite 2.9kW Single-Phase Switched PDU

B&H # TRPDUMH30NET MFR # PDUMH30NET
Key Features
  • 16 x 5-20R Switched Outlets
  • L5-30P Attached Power Cable
  • Single-Phase 120V Circuit
  • 24A Maximum Input
$68099
Special Order
Expected availability: 7-14 Business Days
Other Buying Options

Tripp Lite 1920W Single-Phase Switched Power Distributer

B&H # TRPDUMV20NLX MFR # PDUMV20NETLX
Key Features
  • 24 x NEMA 5-15/20R Outlets
  • NEMA L5-20P Plug
  • 1920W Capacity
  • 120V at 20A Input
$68294
In Stock

Tripp Lite B021-000-19 1RU Rackmount Console with 19" LCD Display

B&H # TRB02100019 MFR # B021-000-19
Key Features
  • 19" LCD Color Display
  • VGA Input
  • 1366 x 768 at 60 Hz
  • Integrated 88-Key Keyboard & Touchpad
$68575
In Stock

Tripp Lite SmartPro Line-Interactive Sine Wave UPS

B&H # TRS1500RMX2U MFR # SMART1500RMXL2U
Key Features
  • Battery Backup and Power Protection
  • Output: 1440VA / 1440W @ 50/60 Hz
  • Input: 80 to 151 VAC
  • 8 x NEMA 5-15R Outlets
$1,43770
Special Order
Expected availability: 7-14 Business Days
$250
Special Order
Expected availability: 7-14 Business Days
$895
Special Order
Expected availability: 7-10 Business Days

Tripp Lite Duplex Singlemode 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable (6')

B&H # TRN36802M MFR # N368-02M
Key Features
  • PVC 9/125 Micron Singlemode Patch
  • Attenuation Loss Meets Industry Standard
  • Twice the Bandwidth of Multimode Cable
  • Lifetime Warranty
$2580
Special Order
Expected availability: 7-14 Business Days

Tripp Lite Heavy-Duty Power Extension Cord (3')

B&H # TRP03600315A MFR # P036-003-15A
Key Features
  • C19 to C20 Connectors
  • 3' Length
  • PVC Jacket
  • 15A / 250V Capacity
$2759
Special Order
Expected availability: 7-14 Business Days

Tripp Lite DisplayPort Male Cable (15')

B&H # TRP580015 MFR # P580-015
Key Features
  • Supports DisplayPort 1.2
  • DisplayPort Male to DisplayPort Male
  • Supports up to 3840 x 2160 at 60 Hz
  • Supports HDCP 2.2
$2868
In Stock

Tripp Lite Duplex LC to Duplex SC Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cable (Yellow, 6.6')

B&H # TRN36602M MFR # N366-02M
Key Features
  • 9µm Core
  • 125µm Cladding
  • Duplex LC to Duplex SC Connectors
  • OFNR Jacket
$3200
Special Order
Expected availability: 7-14 Business Days

Tripp Lite Duplex LC to Duplex SC Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cable (3.3')

B&H # TRN36601M MFR # N366-01M
Key Features
  • LC Duplex Male Connectors
  • SC Duplex Male Connector
  • 9µm Core Diameter
  • UPC Polish
$3200
Special Order
Expected availability: 7-14 Business Days

Tripp Lite Protect It! TLP808B 8-Outlet Surge Protector

B&H # TRTLP808B MFR # TLP808B
Key Features
  • 5 Stand Outlets and 3 Spaced Outlets
  • 1440-Joule Energy Rating
  • EMI/RFI Noise Filtering
  • 8' Cord Length
$3699
In Stock

Tripp Lite Heavy-Duty Power Cord (8')

B&H # TRP034008 MFR # P034-008
Key Features
  • NEMA 5-15P to C19 Connectors
  • 14-AWG, 3-Prong Grounded Cable
  • For Powering Computers, Servers, and More
  • UL and RoHS-Rated
$4097
Special Order
Expected availability: 7-14 Business Days

Tripp Lite Heavy-Duty Power Extension Cord (10')

B&H # TRP03601015A MFR # P036-010-15A
Key Features
  • C19 to C20 Connectors
  • 10' Length
  • PVC Jacket
  • 15A / 250V Capacity
$4372
Special Order
Expected availability: 7-14 Business Days

Tripp Lite SmartRack Square Hole Hardware Kit

B&H # TRSRCGNT1224 MFR # SRCAGENUTS1224
Key Features
  • Compatible with All Square Hole Racks
  • 50 x 12-24 Cage Nuts
  • 50 x 12-24 Pan Head Screws
  • 50 x PVC Black Cup Washers
$4649
Special Order
Expected availability: 7-14 Business Days

Tripp Lite Standard HDMI Cable with Ethernet (50')

B&H # TRP569050 MFR # P569-050
Key Features
  • 10.2 Gb/s Bandwidth
  • Gold-Plated Connectors
  • Fully Molded Cables
$5647
Special Order
Expected availability: 7-14 Business Days

Tripp Lite Protect It! 6-Outlet Clamp-Mount Surge Protector

B&H # TRLP606DMUSB MFR # TLP606DMUSB
Key Features
  • Adjustable Clamps for Desk Attachment
  • 6 x NEMA 5-15R Outlets (2 Block Sized)
  • NEMA 5-15P Input Connection (6' Cord)
  • 2 x USB-A Charging Ports (5V/2.1A Total)
$5912
Special Order
Expected availability: 7-14 Business Days