Lynx Technik AG OH-TR-1 SDI Fiber Transceiver SFP Module (1310 nm, 6.2 mi)

Lynx Technik AG OH-TR-1 SDI Fiber Transceiver SFP Module (1310 nm, 6.2 mi)

Lynx Technik AG OH-TR-1 SDI Fiber Transceiver SFP Module (1310 nm, 6.2 mi)

B&H # LYOHTR1 MFR # OH-TR-1
Special Order
Expected availability: 7-10 business days

This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.

$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY and NJ

You Pay: $318.25

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List
Promotion
See any errors on this page? Let us know.