Video Chat with a B&H Expert & Get Pro Video Advice Live!

Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DR-2V2A4C/2A4C-2 2-Channel Video with 2-Channel Bi-directional Audio, and 4-Channel Bi-directional Contact Closure Receiver Card (Multimode, ST Connector)

BH #MEDR2V2A4C2 • MFR #DR-2V2A4C/2A4C-2
Meridian Technologies
Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DR-2V2A4C/2A4C-2 2-Channel Video with 2-Channel Bi-directional Audio, and 4-Channel Bi-directional Contact Closure Receiver Card (Multimode, ST Connector)
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
$2,099.95
$175/mo. suggested payments for 12 Mos.
with the credit card.§ 
or Save the Tax with the credit card. 

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.
Protect your Gear
Add a protection plan from $109.99

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.606.6969
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS