Image Not Available

Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DR-2V2A4C/2A4C-2 2-Channel Video with 2-Channel Bi-directional Audio, and 4-Channel Bi-directional Contact Closure Receiver Card (Multimode, ST Connector)

Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DR-2V2A4C/2A4C-2 2-Channel Video with 2-Channel Bi-directional Audio, and 4-Channel Bi-directional Contact Closure Receiver Card (Multimode, ST Connector)

B&H # MEDR2V2A4C2 MFR # DR-2V2A4C/2A4C-2
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks

This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable

$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY and NJ

You Pay: $2,400.00

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List
See any errors on this page? Let us know.