Image Not Available

Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DR-4V4A4D-3 Four Channel Unidirectional Video, Four Channel Audio, and Four Channel Data System Card (Singlemode, FC Connector)

Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DR-4V4A4D-3 Four Channel Unidirectional Video, Four Channel Audio, and Four Channel Data System Card (Singlemode, FC Connector)

B&H # MEDR4V4A4D3 MFR # DR-4V4A4D-3
Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DR-4V4A4D-3 Four Channel Unidirectional Video, Four Channel Audio, and Four Channel Data System Card (Singlemode, FC Connector)

Show MoreLess

Close

Now Viewing:

Important Notice: This item is non-cancelable and non-returnable
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks 
Free Standard Shipping
Not eligible for Free Expedited Shipping
$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY

You Pay: $2,600.00

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List

Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DR-4V4A4D-3 Four Channel Unidirectional Video, Four Channel Audio, and Four Channel Data System Card (Singlemode, FC Connector) Review

Be the first to review this item
See any errors on this page? Let us know.