Image Not Available

Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DR-6W4A-1 6-Channel 7 MHz NTSC/PAL Video and 4-Channel Balanced Audio System Receiver Card (Multimode, ST Connector)

Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DR-6W4A-1 6-Channel 7 MHz NTSC/PAL Video and 4-Channel Balanced Audio System Receiver Card (Multimode, ST Connector)

B&H # MEDR6W4A1 MFR # DR-6W4A-1
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks

This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable

$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY and NJ

You Pay: $2,725.00

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List
See any errors on this page? Let us know.