Image Not Available

Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DR-8A-3 8-Channel Unidirectional One Fiber Audio Multiplexer Receiver Card (Singlemode, FC Connector)

Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DR-8A-3 8-Channel Unidirectional One Fiber Audio Multiplexer Receiver Card (Singlemode, FC Connector)

B&H # MEDR8A3 MFR # DR-8A-3
Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DR-8A-3 8-Channel Unidirectional One Fiber Audio Multiplexer Receiver Card (Singlemode, FC Connector)

Show MoreLess

Close

Now Viewing:

Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks

This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable

$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY and NJ

You Pay: $1,650.00

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List
See any errors on this page? Let us know.