Image Not Available

Meridian Technologies SM1313F40 Singlemode 155 Mb/s SFP Optical Transceiver Module (1310nm, LC/LC Connectors)

Meridian Technologies SM1313F40 Singlemode 155 Mb/s SFP Optical Transceiver Module (1310nm, LC/LC Connectors)

B&H # MESM1313F40 MFR # SM1313F40
Meridian Technologies SM1313F40 Singlemode 155 Mb/s SFP Optical Transceiver Module (1310nm, LC/LC Connectors)

Show MoreLess

Close

Now Viewing:

Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks

This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable

$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY and NJ

You Pay: $100.00

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List
See any errors on this page? Let us know.