Meridian Technologies SM1313F60 Singlemode 155 Mb/s SFP Optical Transceiver Module (1310nm, LC/LC Connectors)

BH #MESM1313F60 • MFR #SM1313F60
Meridian Technologies
Meridian Technologies SM1313F60 Singlemode 155 Mb/s SFP Optical Transceiver Module (1310nm, LC/LC Connectors)
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
$125.00

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.

Meridian Technologies SM1313F60 Singlemode 155 Mb/s SFP Optical Transceiver Module (1310nm, LC/LC Connectors)

Harry S., B&H Pro Video Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.606.6969

Meridian Technologies SM1313F60 Overview

See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Browsing History

Close

Close

Close