Image Not Available

Meridian Technologies SM1313G40 Singlemode 1.25 Gb/s SFP Optical Transceiver Module (1310nm, LC/LC Connectors)

Meridian Technologies SM1313G40 Singlemode 1.25 Gb/s SFP Optical Transceiver Module (1310nm, LC/LC Connectors)

B&H # MESM1313G40 MFR # SM1313G40
Meridian Technologies SM1313G40 Singlemode 1.25 Gb/s SFP Optical Transceiver Module (1310nm, LC/LC Connectors)

Show MoreLess

Close

Now Viewing:

Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
Free Standard Shipping on Orders Over $49 Free Store Pick Up

You can order this item today and pick it up at the B&H NYC Superstore during regular business hours.

Store Schedule Get Directions

This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.

$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY and NJ

You Pay: $220.00

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List
See any errors on this page? Let us know.