Meridian Technologies SM1315F20 Singlemode Bidirectional 155 Mb/s SFP Optical Transceiver Module (1310nm, SC Connector)

BH #MESM1315F20 • MFR #SM1315F20
Meridian Technologies
Meridian Technologies SM1315F20 Singlemode Bidirectional 155 Mb/s SFP Optical Transceiver Module (1310nm, SC Connector)
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
$75.00

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.
Protect your Gear
Add a protection plan from $8.99
Barry Z., B&H Pro Video Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

866.264.7509
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Close

Close

Close