Image Not Available

Meridian Technologies SM1315G40 Singlemode Bidirectional 1.25 Gb/s SFP Optical Transceiver Module (1310nm, SC Connector)

Meridian Technologies SM1315G40 Singlemode Bidirectional 1.25 Gb/s SFP Optical Transceiver Module (1310nm, SC Connector)

B&H # MESM1315G40 MFR # SM1315G40
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks

This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable

$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY and NJ

You Pay: $225.00

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List
See any errors on this page? Let us know.