Image Not Available

Meridian Technologies SM1513F20 Singlemode Bidirectional 155 Mb/s SFP Optical Transceiver Module (1550nm, SC Connector)

Meridian Technologies SM1513F20 Singlemode Bidirectional 155 Mb/s SFP Optical Transceiver Module (1550nm, SC Connector)

B&H # MESM1513F20 MFR # SM1513F20
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks

This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable

$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY and NJ

You Pay: $75.00

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List
See any errors on this page? Let us know. uqvufuxffasfwttadsfd