Meridian Technologies SM1513F40 Singlemode Bidirectional 155 Mb/s SFP Optical Transceiver Module (1550nm, SC Connector)

BH #MESM1513F40 • MFR #SM1513F40
Meridian Technologies
Meridian Technologies SM1513F40 Singlemode Bidirectional 155 Mb/s SFP Optical Transceiver Module (1550nm, SC Connector)
0
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
$150.00
$0 AK Sales Tax Collected on This Item

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.
Harry S., B&H Pro Video Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.894.9703
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Browsing History

Close

Close

Close