Image Not Available

Meridian Technologies SM1513F40 Singlemode Bidirectional 155 Mb/s SFP Optical Transceiver Module (1550nm, SC Connector)

Meridian Technologies SM1513F40 Singlemode Bidirectional 155 Mb/s SFP Optical Transceiver Module (1550nm, SC Connector)

B&H # MESM1513F40 MFR # SM1513F40
Meridian Technologies SM1513F40 Singlemode Bidirectional 155 Mb/s SFP Optical Transceiver Module (1550nm, SC Connector)

Show MoreLess

Close

Now Viewing:

Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks

This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable

$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY and NJ

You Pay: $150.00

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List

Meridian Technologies SM1513F40 Singlemode Bidirectional 155 Mb/s SFP Optical Transceiver Module (1550nm, SC Connector) Review

Be the first to review this item
See any errors on this page? Let us know.