Image Not Available

Meridian Technologies SM1513F60 Singlemode Bidirectional 155 Mb/s SFP Optical Transceiver Module (1550nm, SC Connector)

Meridian Technologies SM1513F60 Singlemode Bidirectional 155 Mb/s SFP Optical Transceiver Module (1550nm, SC Connector)

B&H # MESM1513F60 MFR # SM1513F60
Meridian Technologies SM1513F60 Singlemode Bidirectional 155 Mb/s SFP Optical Transceiver Module (1550nm, SC Connector)

Show MoreLess

Close

Now Viewing:

Important Notice: This item is non-cancelable and non-returnable
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks 
Free Standard Shipping
Not eligible for Free Expedited Shipping
$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY

You Pay: $175.00

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List

Meridian Technologies SM1513F60 Singlemode Bidirectional 155 Mb/s SFP Optical Transceiver Module (1550nm, SC Connector) Review

Be the first to review this item
See any errors on this page? Let us know.