Meridian Technologies SM1513G20 Singlemode Bidirectional 1.25 Gb/s SFP Optical Transceiver Module (1550nm, SC Connector)

BH #MESM1513G20 • MFR #SM1513G20
Meridian Technologies
Meridian Technologies SM1513G20 Singlemode Bidirectional 1.25 Gb/s SFP Optical Transceiver Module (1550nm, SC Connector)
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
$200.00

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.

Meridian Technologies SM1513G20 Singlemode Bidirectional 1.25 Gb/s SFP Optical Transceiver Module (1550nm, SC Connector)

V. Manuel B., B&H Pro Video Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.606.6969

Meridian Technologies SM1513G20 Reviews

Be the first to review this item
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Browsing History

Close

Close

Close