Meridian Technologies SM1513G60 Singlemode Bidirectional 1.25 Gb/s SFP Optical Transceiver Module (1550nm, SC Connector)

BH #MESM1513G60 • MFR #SM1513G60
Meridian Technologies
Meridian Technologies SM1513G60 Singlemode Bidirectional 1.25 Gb/s SFP Optical Transceiver Module (1550nm, SC Connector)
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
$250.00

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.

Meridian Technologies SM1513G60 Singlemode Bidirectional 1.25 Gb/s SFP Optical Transceiver Module (1550nm, SC Connector)

V. Manuel B., B&H Pro Video Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.606.6969

Meridian Technologies SM1513G60 Overview

See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Browsing History

Close

Close

Close