New! Video Chat Connect with a Pro Video Expert – Live

Meridian Technologies SMC1350G20 Singlemode 1.25 Gb/s CWDM SFP Optical Transceiver Module (1,350nm, LC/LC Connectors)

BH #MESMC1350G20 • MFR #SMC1350G20
Meridian Technologies
Meridian Technologies SMC1350G20 Singlemode 1.25 Gb/s CWDM SFP Optical Transceiver Module (1,350nm, LC/LC Connectors)
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
$260.00
$44/mo. suggested payments
with 6 Mos. Promo Financing* 

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.
Protect your Gear
Add a protection plan from $26.00

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.606.6969
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Close

Close

Close