Image Not Available

Meridian Technologies SMC1350G40 Singlemode 1.25 Gb/s CWDM SFP Optical Transceiver Module (1,350nm, LC/LC Connectors)

Meridian Technologies SMC1350G40 Singlemode 1.25 Gb/s CWDM SFP Optical Transceiver Module (1,350nm, LC/LC Connectors)

B&H # MESMC1350G40 MFR # SMC1350G40
Meridian Technologies SMC1350G40 Singlemode 1.25 Gb/s CWDM SFP Optical Transceiver Module (1,350nm, LC/LC Connectors)

Show MoreLess

Close

Now Viewing:

Special Order
Free Standard Shipping
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks

This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable

$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY and NJ

You Pay: $300.00

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List

Meridian Technologies SMC1350G40 Singlemode 1.25 Gb/s CWDM SFP Optical Transceiver Module (1,350nm, LC/LC Connectors) Review

Be the first to review this item
See any errors on this page? Let us know.