Meridian Technologies SMC1390G40 Singlemode 1.25 Gb/s CWDM SFP Optical Transceiver Module (1,390nm, LC/LC Connectors)

BH #MESMC1390G40 • MFR #SMC1390G40
Meridian Technologies
Meridian Technologies SMC1390G40 Singlemode 1.25 Gb/s CWDM SFP Optical Transceiver Module (1,390nm, LC/LC Connectors)
0
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
$300.00

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.
Denisabel D., B&H Pro Video Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.894.9703
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Browsing History

Close

Close

Close