Meridian Technologies SMC1590G40 Singlemode 1.25 Gb/s CWDM SFP Optical Transceiver Module (1,590nm, LC/LC Connectors)

BH #MESMC1590G40 • MFR #SMC1590G40
Meridian Technologies
Meridian Technologies SMC1590G40 Singlemode 1.25 Gb/s CWDM SFP Optical Transceiver Module (1,590nm, LC/LC Connectors)
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
$300.00
$50/mo. suggested payments
with 6 Mos. Promo Financing* 

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.
Harry S., B&H Pro Video Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.606.6969
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Close

Close

Close