Image Not Available

Meridian Technologies SMC1610G20 Singlemode 1.25 Gb/s CWDM SFP Optical Transceiver Module (1,610nm, LC/LC Connectors)

Meridian Technologies SMC1610G20 Singlemode 1.25 Gb/s CWDM SFP Optical Transceiver Module (1,610nm, LC/LC Connectors)

B&H # MESMC1610G20 MFR # SMC1610G20
Meridian Technologies SMC1610G20 Singlemode 1.25 Gb/s CWDM SFP Optical Transceiver Module (1,610nm, LC/LC Connectors)

Show MoreLess

Close

Now Viewing:

Special Order
Free Standard Shipping
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks

This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable

$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY and NJ

You Pay: $260.00

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List

Meridian Technologies SMC1610G20 Singlemode 1.25 Gb/s CWDM SFP Optical Transceiver Module (1,610nm, LC/LC Connectors) Review

Be the first to review this item
See any errors on this page? Let us know.