Image Not Available

Meridian Technologies DigiSlim SR-1W1A2C/1A2C-5 Aiphone AX Compatible Digitally Encoded Fiber Receiver System with One Channel Video and Bi-directional Audio and Contact Closure (Multimode, ST Connector)

Meridian Technologies DigiSlim SR-1W1A2C/1A2C-5 Aiphone AX Compatible Digitally Encoded Fiber Receiver System with One Channel Video and Bi-directional Audio and Contact Closure (Multimode, ST Connector)

B&H # MER1W1A1A2C5 MFR # SR-1W1A2C/1A2C-5
Meridian Technologies DigiSlim SR-1W1A2C/1A2C-5 Aiphone AX Compatible Digitally Encoded Fiber Receiver System with One Channel Video and Bi-directional Audio and Contact Closure (Multimode, ST Connector)

Show MoreLess

Close

Now Viewing:

Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks

This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable

$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY and NJ

You Pay: $1,450.00

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List

Meridian Technologies SR-1W1A2C/1A2C-5 reviews

Be the first to review this item

Meridian Technologies SR-1W1A2C/1A2C-5 Q&A

See any errors on this page? Let us know.