Image Not Available

Meridian Technologies DigiSlim SR-1W1A2C/1A2C-5 Aiphone AX Compatible Digitally Encoded Fiber Receiver System with One Channel Video and Bi-directional Audio and Contact Closure (Multimode, ST Connector)

Meridian Technologies DigiSlim SR-1W1A2C/1A2C-5 Aiphone AX Compatible Digitally Encoded Fiber Receiver System with One Channel Video and Bi-directional Audio and Contact Closure (Multimode, ST Connector)

B&H # MER1W1A1A2C5 MFR # SR-1W1A2C/1A2C-5
Meridian Technologies DigiSlim SR-1W1A2C/1A2C-5 Aiphone AX Compatible Digitally Encoded Fiber Receiver System with One Channel Video and Bi-directional Audio and Contact Closure (Multimode, ST Connector)

Show MoreLess

Close

Now Viewing:

Important Notice: This item is non-cancelable and non-returnable
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks 
Free Standard Shipping
Not eligible for Free Expedited Shipping
$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY

You Pay: $1,450.00

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List

Meridian Technologies DigiSlim SR-1W1A2C/1A2C-5 Aiphone AX Compatible Digitally Encoded Fiber Receiver System with One Channel Video and Bi-directional Audio and Contact Closure (Multimode, ST Connector) Review

Be the first to review this item
See any errors on this page? Let us know.