Meridian Technologies DigiSlim SR-1W2A1D-3 Singlemode Receiver Card (1310nm)

BH #MESR1W2A1D3 • MFR #SR-1W2A1D-3
Meridian Technologies
Meridian Technologies DigiSlim SR-1W2A1D-3 Singlemode Receiver Card (1310nm)
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
On Display in Store
$1,200.00
$100/mo. suggested payments.*
with 12 Mos. Promo Financing

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.
V. Manuel B., B&H Pro Video Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.606.6969
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Browsing History

Close

Close

Close