Meridian Technologies DigiSlim SR-AIPHONEAX1-5 Aiphone AX Compatible Digitally Encoded Fiber Transmission System Receiver Video Unit (Singlemode, FC Connector)

BH #MERAIPHEAX15 • MFR #SR-AIPHONEAX1-5
Meridian Technologies
Meridian Technologies DigiSlim SR-AIPHONEAX1-5 Aiphone AX Compatible Digitally Encoded Fiber Transmission System Receiver Video Unit (Singlemode, FC Connector)
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
$1,100.00

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.

Meridian Technologies DigiSlim SR-AIPHONEAX1-5 Aiphone AX Compatible Digitally Encoded Fiber Transmission System Receiver Video Unit (Singlemode, FC Connector)

Bruce M., B&H Pro Video Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.606.6969

Meridian Technologies SR-AIPHONEAX1-5 Reviews

Be the first to review this item
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Browsing History

Close

Close

Close