New! Video Chat Connect with a Pro Video Expert – Live

Meridian Technologies DigiSlim ST-1W1F/1F-5 1-Ch Video 1-Ch Bi-Directional RS-422, Manchester, Bi-Phase Data Singlemode Transmitter Card (1310/1550 nm)

BH #MEST1W1F1F5 • MFR #ST-1W1F/1F-5
Meridian Technologies
Meridian Technologies DigiSlim ST-1W1F/1F-5 1-Ch Video 1-Ch Bi-Directional RS-422, Manchester, Bi-Phase Data Singlemode Transmitter Card (1310/1550 nm)
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
$1,000.00
$84/mo. suggested payments
with 12 Mos. Promo Financing* 

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.
Protect your Gear
Add a protection plan from $77.99

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.606.6969
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Close

Close

Close