Image Not Available

Meridian Technologies DigiSlim ST-1W1F/1F-5 1-Ch Video 1-Ch Bi-Directional RS-422, Manchester, Bi-Phase Data Singlemode Transmitter Card (1310/1550 nm)

Meridian Technologies DigiSlim ST-1W1F/1F-5 1-Ch Video 1-Ch Bi-Directional RS-422, Manchester, Bi-Phase Data Singlemode Transmitter Card (1310/1550 nm)

B&H # MEST1W1F1F5 MFR # ST-1W1F/1F-5
Meridian Technologies DigiSlim ST-1W1F/1F-5 1-Ch Video 1-Ch Bi-Directional RS-422, Manchester, Bi-Phase Data Singlemode Transmitter Card (1310/1550 nm)

Show MoreLess

Close

Now Viewing:

Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks

This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable

$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY and NJ

You Pay: $1,000.00

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List
See any errors on this page? Let us know.