Image Not Available

Meridian Technologies DigiSlim ST-AIPHONEAX1-2 Aiphone AX Compatible Digitally Encoded Fiber Transmitter System with 1-Channel Video, 1-Channel Bi-directional Audio, and 2-Channel Contact Closures (Multimode, ST Connector)

Meridian Technologies DigiSlim ST-AIPHONEAX1-2 Aiphone AX Compatible Digitally Encoded Fiber Transmitter System with 1-Channel Video, 1-Channel Bi-directional Audio, and 2-Channel Contact Closures (Multimode, ST Connector)

B&H # METAIPHNAX12 MFR # ST-AIPHONEAX1-2
Meridian Technologies DigiSlim ST-AIPHONEAX1-2 Aiphone AX Compatible Digitally Encoded Fiber Transmitter System with 1-Channel Video, 1-Channel Bi-directional Audio, and 2-Channel Contact Closures (Multimode, ST Connector)

Show MoreLess

Close

Now Viewing:

Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks

This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable

$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY and NJ

You Pay: $1,000.00

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List

Meridian Technologies DigiSlim ST-AIPHONEAX1-2 Aiphone AX Compatible Digitally Encoded Fiber Transmitter System with 1-Channel Video, 1-Channel Bi-directional Audio, and 2-Channel Contact Closures (Multimode, ST Connector) Review

Be the first to review this item
See any errors on this page? Let us know.