Meridian Technologies DigiSlim ST-AIPHONELEF-2 Aiphone LEF Compatible Digitally Encoded Fiber Transmission System with Bi-directional Audio and Contact Closures (Multimode, ST Connector)

BH #METAIPHNLEF2 • MFR #ST-AIPHONELEF-2
Meridian Technologies
Meridian Technologies DigiSlim ST-AIPHONELEF-2 Aiphone LEF Compatible Digitally Encoded Fiber Transmission System with Bi-directional Audio and Contact Closures (Multimode, ST Connector)
0
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
$890.00

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.
Barry Z., B&H Pro Video Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.952.1815
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Browsing History

Close

Close

Close