Image Not Available

Meridian Technologies DigiSlim ST-AIPHONELEFV-5 Aiphone LEF Compatible Digitally Encoded Fiber Transmission System with One Channel Video and Bi-directional Audio and Contact Closures (Singlemode, FC Connector)

Meridian Technologies DigiSlim ST-AIPHONELEFV-5 Aiphone LEF Compatible Digitally Encoded Fiber Transmission System with One Channel Video and Bi-directional Audio and Contact Closures (Singlemode, FC Connector)

B&H # METAIPHLEFV5 MFR # ST-AIPHONELEFV-5
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks

This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.

$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY and NJ

You Pay: $1,200.00

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List
Promotion
See any errors on this page? Let us know.