Image Not Available

Meridian Technologies DigiSlim SXA-1G-5 1-Channel Bidirectional Multiprotocol Data System Transceiver Card (Side A, Singlemode, FC Connector)

Meridian Technologies DigiSlim SXA-1G-5 1-Channel Bidirectional Multiprotocol Data System Transceiver Card (Side A, Singlemode, FC Connector)

B&H # MESXA1G5 MFR # SXA-1G-5
Meridian Technologies DigiSlim SXA-1G-5 1-Channel Bidirectional Multiprotocol Data System Transceiver Card (Side A, Singlemode, FC Connector)

Show MoreLess

Close

Now Viewing:

Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks

This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable

$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY and NJ

You Pay: $700.00

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List

Meridian Technologies SXA-1G-5 reviews

Be the first to review this item

Meridian Technologies SXA-1G-5 Q&A

See any errors on this page? Let us know.