Image Not Available

Meridian Technologies DigiNet SXA-2R-2 2-Channel Bidirectional 10/100 Ethernet Hardened Media Converter Card (2-Fiber, Multimode, ST Connector)

Meridian Technologies DigiNet SXA-2R-2 2-Channel Bidirectional 10/100 Ethernet Hardened Media Converter Card (2-Fiber, Multimode, ST Connector)

B&H # MESXA2R2 MFR # SXA-2R-2
Meridian Technologies DigiNet SXA-2R-2 2-Channel Bidirectional 10/100 Ethernet Hardened Media Converter Card (2-Fiber, Multimode, ST Connector)

Show MoreLess

Close

Now Viewing:

Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks

This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable

$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY and NJ

You Pay: $1,100.00

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List
See any errors on this page? Let us know.