Meridian Technologies DigiNet SXA-2R-2 2-Channel Bidirectional 10/100 Ethernet Hardened Media Converter Card (2-Fiber, Multimode, ST Connector)

BH #MESXA2R2 • MFR #SXA-2R-2
Meridian Technologies
Meridian Technologies DigiNet SXA-2R-2 2-Channel Bidirectional 10/100 Ethernet Hardened Media Converter Card (2-Fiber, Multimode, ST Connector)
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
$1,100.00

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.

Meridian Technologies DigiNet SXA-2R-2 2-Channel Bidirectional 10/100 Ethernet Hardened Media Converter Card (2-Fiber, Multimode, ST Connector)

Bruce M., B&H Pro Video Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.606.6969

Meridian Technologies SXA-2R-2 Reviews

Be the first to review this item
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Browsing History

Close

Close

Close