Meridian Technologies DigiSlim FR-1W2A-1 Reception System with 1-Channel NTSC/PAL Video (10-bit, 7 MHz) and 2-Channel Audio (Multimode, ST Connector)

BH #MEFR1W2A1 • MFR #FR-1W2A-1
Meridian Technologies
Meridian Technologies DigiSlim FR-1W2A-1 Reception System with 1-Channel NTSC/PAL Video (10-bit, 7 MHz) and 2-Channel Audio (Multimode, ST Connector)
0
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
$900.00

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.
V. Manuel B., B&H Pro Video Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.606.6969
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Browsing History

Close

Close

Close