Image Not Available

Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DXA-2V2A-5 2-Channel Bidirectional 8-Bit NTSC/PAL Video and 2-Channel Bidirectional Balanced Audio System Transceiver Card (Side A, Singlemode, FC Connector)

Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DXA-2V2A-5 2-Channel Bidirectional 8-Bit NTSC/PAL Video and 2-Channel Bidirectional Balanced Audio System Transceiver Card (Side A, Singlemode, FC Connector)

B&H # MEDXA2V2A5 MFR # DXA-2V2A-5
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks

This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable

$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY and NJ

You Pay: $2,100.00

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List

Meridian Technologies DXA-2V2A-5 reviews

Be the first to review this item

Meridian Technologies DXA-2V2A-5 Q&A

See any errors on this page? Let us know.