Image Not Available

Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DXA-2W-2 2-Channel Bidirectional 10-Bit, 7 MHz NTSC/PAL Video System Transceiver Card (Side A, Multimode, ST Connector)

Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DXA-2W-2 2-Channel Bidirectional 10-Bit, 7 MHz NTSC/PAL Video System Transceiver Card (Side A, Multimode, ST Connector)

B&H # MEDXA2W2 MFR # DXA-2W-2
Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DXA-2W-2 2-Channel Bidirectional 10-Bit, 7 MHz NTSC/PAL Video System Transceiver Card (Side A, Multimode, ST Connector)

Show MoreLess

Close

Now Viewing:

Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks

This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable

$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY and NJ

You Pay: $1,900.00

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List

Meridian Technologies DXA-2W-2 reviews

Be the first to review this item

Meridian Technologies DXA-2W-2 Q&A

See any errors on this page? Let us know.