Image Not Available

Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DXA-4J-5 Digital Full Duplex 4 RS-485 Data Channels Transceiver (Singlemode, FC Connector)

Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DXA-4J-5 Digital Full Duplex 4 RS-485 Data Channels Transceiver (Singlemode, FC Connector)

B&H # MEDXA4J5 MFR # DXA-4J-5
Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DXA-4J-5 Digital Full Duplex 4 RS-485 Data Channels Transceiver (Singlemode, FC Connector)

Show MoreLess

Close

Now Viewing:

Special Order
Free Standard Shipping
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks

This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable

$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY and NJ

You Pay: $1,750.00

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List

Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DXA-4J-5 Digital Full Duplex 4 RS-485 Data Channels Transceiver (Singlemode, FC Connector) Review

Be the first to review this item
See any errors on this page? Let us know.