Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DXA-4W-2 4-Channel Bidirectional 10-Bit, 7 MHz NTSC/PAL Video System Transceiver Card (Side A, Multimode, ST Connector)

BH #MEDXA4W2 • MFR #DXA-4W-2
Meridian Technologies
Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DXA-4W-2 4-Channel Bidirectional 10-Bit, 7 MHz NTSC/PAL Video System Transceiver Card (Side A, Multimode, ST Connector)
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
$2,850.00

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.

Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DXA-4W-2 4-Channel Bidirectional 10-Bit, 7 MHz NTSC/PAL Video System Transceiver Card (Side A, Multimode, ST Connector)

Harry S., B&H Pro Video Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.606.6969

Meridian Technologies DXA-4W-2 Reviews

Be the first to review this item
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Browsing History

Close

Close

Close