Image Not Available

Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DXA-4W-2 4-Channel Bidirectional 10-Bit, 7 MHz NTSC/PAL Video System Transceiver Card (Side A, Multimode, ST Connector)

Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DXA-4W-2 4-Channel Bidirectional 10-Bit, 7 MHz NTSC/PAL Video System Transceiver Card (Side A, Multimode, ST Connector)

B&H # MEDXA4W2 MFR # DXA-4W-2
Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DXA-4W-2 4-Channel Bidirectional 10-Bit, 7 MHz NTSC/PAL Video System Transceiver Card (Side A, Multimode, ST Connector)

Show MoreLess

Close

Now Viewing:

Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks

This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable

$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY and NJ

You Pay: $2,850.00

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List

Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DXA-4W-2 4-Channel Bidirectional 10-Bit, 7 MHz NTSC/PAL Video System Transceiver Card (Side A, Multimode, ST Connector) Review

Be the first to review this item
See any errors on this page? Let us know.