Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DXA-6J-2 Digital Full Duplex 6 RS-485 Data Channels Transceiver (Multimode, ST Connector)

BH #MEDXA6J2 • MFR #DXA-6J-2
Meridian Technologies
Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DXA-6J-2 Digital Full Duplex 6 RS-485 Data Channels Transceiver (Multimode, ST Connector)
0
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
$1,800.00

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.
Denisabel D., B&H Pro Video Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.606.6969
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Browsing History

Close

Close

Close