Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DXA-8C-2 8-Channel Bidirectional Contact Closure System Transceiver Card (Side A, Multimode, ST Connector)

BH #MEDXA8C2 • MFR #DXA-8C-2
Meridian Technologies
Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DXA-8C-2 8-Channel Bidirectional Contact Closure System Transceiver Card (Side A, Multimode, ST Connector)
0
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
$1,750.00

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.
Barry Z., B&H Pro Video Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.952.1815
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Browsing History

Close

Close

Close