Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DXA-8J-5 Digital Full Duplex 8 RS-485 Data Channels Transceiver (Singlemode, FC Connector)

BH #MEDXA8J5 • MFR #DXA-8J-5
Meridian Technologies
Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DXA-8J-5 Digital Full Duplex 8 RS-485 Data Channels Transceiver (Singlemode, FC Connector)
0
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
$2,050.00

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.
V. Manuel B., B&H Pro Video Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

866.617.4803
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Browsing History

Close

Close

Close